Ratinglijst

per 1 september 2022

01-09-2201-07-2201-04-2201-02-2201-12-21
Tobias Li-Behn20431984189418651815
Daniël van Loenen20432043200720071996
Maarten Stolte20372039205520442044
Wouter Noordkamp20062006199920212021
Eduard van Dijk19831983200619821989
Sander Pauw19471946196619951995
Peter Vorstermans19431943194819511962
William van Zanten19241945194519451945
Hans Segers19231932192319521938
Ton Bodaan19101910191919201920
Bart Verbaan18901920190219021884
Thomas Alvares18601793180818211821
Luka Wink18551782169116511648
Rik Pronk18311816182818361836
Evert Baak18241810183418341830
Gert-Jan Willighagen18191809183318371837
Karl Baak18111811181418311839
Olav van Leeuwen18081822181718301843
Frans Hoogeveen17681768176817811773
Meile Tamminga17451761179817911781
Theo Bovenlander17441744171817321713
Ed Olvers17421742175517631771
Joost Scholten17351735175317331733
Hans de Haan17221692171617271727
Franck Melssen16961696169616961696
Robin van Leeuwen16791679167916791670
Maarten van der Vegt16541654162516221622
Piet Sikkes16521651166916861693
André Wagner16461646164616641682
Armin Segger16411641164116411641
Ben Spierings16361646162316491647
Peter Lincewicz16261675166216651658
Eric Alvares16161597156715651558
Jan Verheijen16041578157415721579
René Weerts15451569164016541650
Danny Lindhout15211521152115211521
Peter Taanman15091531153115311531
Frans Coers15051505150515131500
Jesper Kool15041303125811701151
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Steven Wink14091530162716181591
Ruud van Dijk13841381133213411327
Thijs Michels13641364136413641364
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800