Ratinglijst

per 1 januari 2023

01-01-2301-11-2201-09-2201-07-2201-04-22
Maarten Stolte20622053203720392055
Eduard van Dijk20312001198319832006
Daniël van Loenen20212006204320432007
Tobias Li-Behn19991999204319841894
Wouter Noordkamp19681990200620061999
Sander Pauw19341934194719461966
Hans Segers19221913192319321923
Peter Vorstermans19151938194319431948
Rik Pronk18851861183118161828
William van Zanten18821924192419451945
Ton Bodaan18811912191019101919
Thomas Alvares18571859186017931808
Bart Verbaan18451873189019201902
Luka Wink18411837185517821691
Evert Baak18311814182418101834
Gert-Jan Willighagen17951805181918091833
Olav van Leeuwen17891796180818221817
Karl Baak17631814181118111814
Joost Scholten17581752173517351753
Theo Bovenlander17371737174417441718
Ed Olvers17351735174217421755
Meile Tamminga17311752174517611798
Maarten van der Vegt17011654165416541625
Franck Melssen16961696169616961696
Hans de Haan16941718172216921716
AndrŽé Wagner16691663164616461646
Benjamin Boers16571598159815981609
Piet Sikkes16471652165216511669
Robin van Leeuwen16441679167916791679
Armin Segger16411641164116411641
Peter Lincewicz16381626162616751662
Jan Verheijen16361604160415781574
Ben Spierings16341629163616461623
Eric Alvares16271616161615971567
Jesper Kool15461524150413031258
RenŽé Weerts15241557154515691640
Danny Lindhout15151521152115211521
Peter Taanman14931509150915311531
Frans Coers14911505150515051505
Steven Wink14811421140915301627
Ruud van Dijk14541418138413811332
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Thijs Michels13841364136413641364
Jianli Zhou1214
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110
Martin Brummelkamp834800800800800