Ratinglijst

per 1 mei 2019

01-05-1901-02-1901-11-1901-08-1801-05-18
Twan van der Togt20712071208520852085
Sherief el Sayad20392039206020602071
Peter Vorstermans20121999197619681961
Sander Pauw20121978197419771977
Cor Kanters20042000200020002018
Maarten Stolte19991991200720072003
Eduard van Dijk19831983198319831995
Wouter Noordkamp19762012203720372037
Hans Segers19401947192719361961
Bart Verbaan19321956194119461938
William van Zanten19281928193319431959
Ton Bodaan19091917184318441862
Olav van Leeuwen18631874185718561848
Gert-Jan Willighagen18501868184418441893
Rik Pronk18401873185318551832
Karl Baak18261818182518251663
Evert Baak18191869183818381794
Ed Olvers17911778172617261735
Justus van Klaveren17731767176817701777
Franck Melssen17321731171617161730
Meile Tamminga17221726167616931731
Theo Bovenlander17171733174017401748
Piet Sikkes17051718166016601675
Armin Segger16891689173017301730
Theo Dekker16881688168816881688
Maarten van der Vegt16551656163316331648
André Wagner16531647163116311631
Ben Spierings16331644164616131615
Robin van Leeuwen16291514150614981498
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden16041623162616271627
Eric Alvares15751593159415941628
Peter Taanman15731573157315731567
Jan Verheijen15621564157515751582
Frans Coers15251535155115511556
Jaap Luyendijk15191505151515151515
Danny Lindhout15001523153315051513
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14491449145614561467
Tobias Li-Behn14471296129613441344
Thomas Alvares14291449
Ruud van Dijk14151353136613591414
Thijs Michels13911366132013201389
Ard van der Zwart13291329134313431343
Claudia Fasil13141314131413141357
Kawang Choi12861286127512751288
Wim Vermeulen11041104110411041115
Ricki Luk907907907907907
Martin Brummelkamp800800805805808