Ratinglijst

per 1 november 2018

01-11-1801-08-1801-05-1801-02-1801-11-17
Twan van der Togt20852085208521012124
Sherief El Sayad20552060207120932099
Wouter Noordkamp20122037203720581990
Maarten Stolte20072007200320322046
Cor Kanters20002000201820182004
Eduard van Dijk19831983199519592007
Peter Vorstermans19761968196119671922
Sander Pauw19741977197719641961
Bart Verbaan19411946193819481963
William van Zanten19331943195919812002
Alex Hut19321942194219631953
Hans Segers19271936196119461978
Olav van Leeuwen18571856184818491858
Rik Pronk18531855183218131812
Gert-Jan Willighagen18441844189318631830
Ton Bodaan18431844186218811929
Evert Baak18381838179417871816
Karl Baak18251825166316511730
Justus van Klaveren17681770177717641744
Theo Bovenlander17401740174817461719
Armin Segger17301730173017481758
Ed Olvers17261726173517001706
Franck Melssen17161716173017111687
Theo Dekker16881688168816921688
Meile Tamminga16761693173117391722
Piet Sikkes16601660167516411548
Ben Spierings16461613161516001627
Maarten van der Vegt16331633164815841552
André Wagner16311631163115931577
Geurt Jan van der Meiden16261627162716391647
Eric Alvares15941594162816101590
Jan Verheijen15751575158216051604
Frans Coers15511551155615591551
Danny Lindhout15331505151315061507
Jaap Luyendijk15151515151515241502
Robin van Leeuwen150614981498
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14561456146714571457
Ruud van Dijk13661359130412961275
Ard van der Zwart13431343134313671402
Thijs Michels13201320138913431320
Claudia Fasil13141314135713401376
Tobias Li-Behn129613441344
Kawang Choi12751275128812881303
Wim Vermeulen11041104111511151116
Ricki Luk907907907907907
Martin Brummelkamp805805808808808