Ratinglijst

per 1 februari 2020

01-02-2001-11-1901-08-1901-05-1901-02-19
Maarten Stolte20372029202919991991
Sander Pauw20282008202420121978
Wouter Noordkamp20012024199519762012
Peter Vorstermans19721996199020121999
Eduard van Dijk19691971197119831983
William van Zanten19421938192819281928
Hans Segers19371952193319401947
Ton Bodaan19361907189719091917
Bart Verbaan18931882188019321956
Karl Baak18651830182418261818
Rik Pronk18551888188718401873
Gert-Jan Willighagen18511889188918501868
Olav van Leeuwen18411839185518631874
Evert Baak18391822182218191869
Ed Olvers17981787178717911778
Dick Groenendijk17861753174817521735
Frans Hoogeveen17801780178017801780
Piet Sikkes17541699169817051718
Meile Tamminga17471719172417221726
Theo Bovenlander17171717171717171733
Franck Melssen17111732173217321731
André Wagner16861653165316531647
Ben Spierings16661632162016331644
Tobias Li-Behn16651621166414471296
Peter Lincewicz16581686168616811696
René Weerts16451546154616131514
Robin van Leeuwen16401633163716291514
Armin Segger16351635163516891689
Maarten van der Vegt16321639163916551656
Eric Alvares15651530153015751593
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden15541586158616041623
Jan Verheijen15521568156815621564
Danny Lindhout15451552150015001523
Peter Taanman15311531153115731573
Frans Coers15171517151715251535
Jaap Luyendijk15061533153315191505
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Thomas Alvares14811436140814291449
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814491449
Ruud van Dijk14161416141614151353
Thijs Michels13641364136413911366
Thomas Li-Behn123011971219
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011041104
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800
Maurits Panis800800800