Ratinglijst

per 1 april 2022

01-04-2201-02-2201-12-2101-10-2101-09-21
Maarten Stolte20552044204420422042
Eduard van Dijk20061982198919901990
Wouter Noordkamp19992021202120252019
Sander Pauw19661995199520082008
Peter Vorstermans19481951196219601960
William van Zanten19451945194519451945
Hans Segers19231952193819301930
Ton Bodaan19191920192019321941
Bart Verbaan19021902188418781880
Tobias Li-Behn18941865181517231727
Evert Baak18341834183018221825
Gert-Jan Willighagen18331837183718331833
Rik Pronk18281836183618201819
Olav van Leeuwen18171830184318511840
Karl Baak18141831183918501852
Thomas Alvares18081821182117651645
Meile Tamminga17981791178117641764
Frans Hoogeveen17681781177317801780
Ed Olvers17551763177117711771
Joost Scholten17531733173317331736
Theo Bovenlander17181732171317131717
Hans de Haan17161727172717271727
Franck Melssen16961696169616961696
Luka Wink169116511648
Robin van Leeuwen16791679167016771677
Piet Sikkes16691686169316861696
Peter Lincewicz16621665165816581658
AndrŽé Wagner16461664168216821682
Armin Segger16411641164116411641
RenéŽ Weerts16401654165016531653
Steven Wink162716181591
Maarten van der Vegt16251622162216221622
Ben Spierings16231649164716491649
Paul Koks15911549154915381534
Jan Verheijen15741572157915791579
Eric Alvares15671565155815651565
Peter Taanman15311531153115311531
Danny Lindhout15211521152115211521
Frans Coers15051513150015001500
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Thijs Michels13641364136413641364
Ruud van Dijk13321341132713781376
Jesper Kool125811701151
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110
Martin Brummelkamp  800  800  800  800  800