Ratinglijst

per 1 januari 2024

01-01-202401-11-202301-09-202301-07-202301-05-2023
Twan van der Togt20782071207120712071
Eduard van Dijk20222054207020702070
Daniël van Loenen20152027201820292034
Luka Wink20151971196619581856
Maarten Stolte20052008201720172017
Wouter Noordkamp19921999202020262026
Tobias Li-Behn19901999199919991999
Sander Pauw19761961193619361936
Peter Vorstermans19241900188719111911
Hubert Schoen19101753163716371637
Hans Segers18881907195019441944
Thomas Alvares18821906187018551864
Rik Pronk18641853186718671873
Ton Bodaan18611899190919081908
Olav van Leeuwen18561836183418011801
Bart Verbaan18101844184818551838
Evert Baak18091800181218101822
Shinsaku Okita180817941789
Karl Baak17991759177517651775
Gert-Jan Willighagen17981844187118131791
William van Zanten17981813181318481877
Meile Tamminga17821781177018031784
Jesper Kool17691610165016311631
Robin van Leeuwen17621679160316541654
Bart van den Bosse17591782177618111811
Theo Bovenlander17551752175717571757
Hans de Haan17531736174617461743
Maarten van der Vegt17211714170617061700
Ed Olvers17151719171217121712
André Wagner16701670167016701670
Ben Spierings16631667166916401640
Martijn Hofstee16561675164416871674
Armin Segger16401652165216341641
Piet Sikkes16391669166416701683
Benjamin Boers16321590158015501570
Jan Verheijen16271604161016101634
Dhanesh Bajnath15711611
Eric Alvares15661599160015851590
Michael Fluegel156515581615
Erik Greve15611625162516251625
Peter Lincewicz15481527152715921592
Frans Coers15111510150715071507
Zeyd Elouaer1505155416001587
Danny Lindhout14971497149715081508
Thijs Michels14661453145314151416
Peter Taanman14651465146515031494
Nao Okita1454
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Ruud van Dijk13161327136213521379
Aad van der Sluijs1257128013011351
Ishak Zwartenberg12261234122412151236
Jian-Li Zhou11971205120512141214
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110