Ratinglijst

per 1 mei 2020

01-05-2001-02-2001-11-1901-08-1901-05-19
Maarten Stolte20372037202920291999
Sander Pauw20082028200820242012
Wouter Noordkamp19872001202419951976
Eduard van Dijk19811969197119711983
Peter Vorstermans19601972199619902012
William van Zanten19451942193819281928
Hans Segers19221937195219331940
Ton Bodaan19211936190718971909
Bart Verbaan18821893188218801932
Karl Baak18701865183018241826
Rik Pronk18691855188818871840
Evert Baak18361839182218221819
Olav van Leeuwen18341841183918551863
Gert-Jan Willighagen18321851188918891850
Frans Hoogeveen17801780178017801780
Ed Olvers17681798178717871791
Meile Tamminga17631747171917241722
Dick Groenendijk17541786175317481752
Piet Sikkes17271754169916981705
Tobias Li-Behn17191665162116641447
Theo Bovenlander17171717171717171717
Franck Melssen16961711173217321732
André Wagner16801686165316531653
Peter Lincewicz16581658168616861681
Ben Spierings16531666163216201633
René Weerts16431645154615461613
Armin Segger16351635163516351689
Maarten van der Vegt16291632163916391655
Robin van Leeuwen16271640163316371629
Eric Alvares15651565153015301575
Jan Verheijen15611552156815681562
Danny Lindhout15421545155215001500
Thomas Alvares15351481143614081429
Peter Taanman15311531153115311573
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden15251554158615861604
Jaap Luyendijk15081506153315331519
Frans Coers15001517151715171525
Kees van Gelder14821482148214821482
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381449
Ruud van Dijk13911416141614161415
Thijs Michels13641364136413641391
Thomas Li-Behn1331123011971219
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101104
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800
Maurits Panis800800800800