Ratinglijst

per 1 mei 2024

01-05-202401-03-202401-01-202401-11-202301-09-2023
Hubert Schoen20811981191017531637
Twan van der Togt20802080207820712071
Luka Wink20722073201519711966
Eduard van Dijk20182036202220542070
Maarten Stolte20171977200520082017
Daniël van Loenen20062001201520272018
Tobias Li-Behn20002000199019991999
Sander Pauw19841984197619611936
Wouter Noordkamp19731988199219992020
Peter Vorstermans19661956192419001887
Thomas Alvares19521938188219061870
Hans Segers19511939188819071950
Robin van Leeuwen19491910176216791603
Evert Baak19201887180918001812
Ton Bodaan19181917186118991909
Rik Pronk19181913186418531867
Jesper Kool19131900176916101650
Olav van Leeuwen19101923185618361834
Karl Baak18971899179917591775
William van Zanten18931882179818131813
Theo Bovenlander18671859175517521757
Bart van den Bosse18651877175917821776
Bart Verbaan18641876181018441848
Ed Olvers18541835171517191712
Gert-Jan Willighagen18511870179818441871
Hans de Haan18361836175317361746
Maarten van der Vegt18341823172117141706
Shinsaku Okita18221833180817941789
Martijn Hofstee18211790165616751644
Armin Segger18211784164016521652
Meile Tamminga18061833178217811770
André Wagner18021802167016701670
Piet Sikkes17851800163916691664
Jan Verheijen17821800162716041610
Ben Spierings17791802166316671669
Michael Fluegel17761734156515581615
Erik Greve17751770156116251625
Nao Okita176917041454
Benjamin Boers17411764163215901580
Eric Alvares17331719156615991600
Peter Lincewicz17161728154815271527
Frans Coers17051705151115101507
Danny Lindhout17021702149714971497
Dhanesh Bajnath1701176015711611
Peter Taanman16941679146514651465
Thijs Michels16891697146614531453
Zeyd Elouaer16831683150515541600
Ronald Herben16811681146814681468
Rob Dijkstra16631663143814381438
Aad van der Sluijs16461557125712801301
Jan Markus16211670145014501450
Jian-Li Zhou15741551119712051205
Ruud van Dijk15731607131613271362
Ishak Zwartenberg15501531122612341224
Wim Vermeulen14661466111011101110