Ratinglijst

per 1 augustus 2020

01-08-2001-05-2001-02-2001-11-1901-08-19
Maarten Stolte20422042203720292029
Wouter Noordkamp20191990200120241995
Sander Pauw20082008202820082024
Eduard van Dijk19901990196919711971
Peter Vorstermans19601960197219961990
William van Zanten19451945194219381928
Ton Bodaan19321932193619071897
Hans Segers19301930193719521933
Bart Verbaan18801880189318821880
Karl Baak18701870186518301824
Rik Pronk18511851185518881887
Olav van Leeuwen18401840184118391855
Evert Baak18361836183918221822
Gert-Jan Willighagen18321832185118891889
Frans Hoogeveen17801780178017801780
Ed Olvers17681768179817871787
Meile Tamminga17631763174717191724
Piet Sikkes17271727175416991698
Theo Bovenlander17171717171717171717
Franck Melssen16961696171117321732
Tobias Li-Behn16841684166516211664
André Wagner16821682168616531653
Peter Lincewicz16581658165816861686
Ben Spierings16491649166616321620
René Weerts16431643164515461546
Armin Segger16351635163516351635
Robin van Leeuwen16271627164016331637
Maarten van der Vegt16221622163216391639
Thomas Alvares15731548148114361408
Eric Alvares15651565156515301530
Jan Verheijen15611561155215681568
Peter Taanman15311531153115311531
Geurt Jan v.d. Meiden15231523155415861586
Danny Lindhout15211521154515521500
Frans Coers15001500151715171517
Jaap Luyendijk14921492150615331533
Rob Dijkstra14381438143814381438
Ruud van Dijk13961396141614161416
Thijs Michels13641364136413641364
Thomas Li-Behn12671242123011971219
Wim Vermeulen11101110111011101110
Maurits Panis800800800800800
Martin Brummelkamp800800800800800